SERVICES

Transport

You don’t have to worry anymore about how to get to AquaPark. Regular bus routes have been adapted to AquaPark opening hours and you can take a look at the timetable here:

Solaris City Express

Departures from B. Brestovac to Aquapark

B. Brestovac
05:10
16:20
B. Gračac
05:15
08:20
16:35
18:30
Odžaci
05:25
08:30
16:50
19:00
Ratkovo
05:45
08:40
17:00
19:10
Pivnice
05:55
08:50
17:10
19:20
Despotovo
06:05
09:00
17:20
19:30
Ravno Selo
06:15
09:10
17:30
19:40
Kulpin
06:25
09:20
17:40
19:50
B. Petrovac (AquaPark)
06:30
09:25
17:45
19:55
Rumenka
06:45
09:40
18:00
20:10
Novi Sad
06:55
09:50
18:10
20:20
petak i nedelja

Novi Sad – AquaPark

Novi Sad
07:00
12:00
18:30
11:20
20:30
Rumenka
07:10
12:10
18:40
11:30
20:40
B. Petrovac
07:25
12:25
18:55
11:45
20:55
Kulpin
07:30
12:30
19:05
11:55
21:05
Ravno Selo
07:40
12:40
19:15
12:05
21:15
Despotovo
07:50
12:50
19:25
12:15
21:25
Pivnice
08:00
13:00
19:35
12:25
21:35
Ratkovo
08:10
13:10
19:45
12:35
21:45
Odžaci
08:20
13:20
19:55
12:45
21:55
subota i nedelja
petak i nedelja

Prices:

Odžaci – Petroland: 300,00 din.
Ratkovo – Petroland: 250,00 din.
Pivnice – Petroland: 200,00 din.
Despotovo – Petroland: 150,00 din.
Kulpin – Petroland: 100,00 din.
B. Petrovac – Petroland: 50,00 din.
Novi Sad – Petroland: 150,00 din.

Stations in Novi Sad:

– Station at AVIA pump after the main bus station
– Station at Rumenacka street
– Station at Merkur after traffic light
– Station after railroad tracks at Rumenacka street

Informations: +381 62 463 801 (00:00-24:00)

****************************************

Dunavprevoz

Departures from Novi Sad to Bački Petrovac

9:15


10:40

RSN
11:45


12:15

R
12:45

R
13:00

R
13:06

RŠSN
13:30

R
14:15


14:30

RS
15:15

R
16:00

RSN
16:40


17:20

RS
18:30

R
19:30


20:00

RSN
22:20

R

———-

Departures from B. Brestovac to Novi Sad

10:35

R
11:15


12:05

RSN
12:45

R
   
13:35


 
14:25

R
15:15

RSN
15:55


16:10

RS
17:00

R
18:02


19:10

RSN
21:00

R
 

———-

Departures from Bačka Palanka to Bački Petrovac

09:50

R
11:00

R
11:55

R
     
14:15

R
       
20:20

R
 

———-

Departures from Bački Petrovac to Bačka Palanka

  
12:10


12:40

R
      
15:00

R
     
20:25

R
22:45

R

Key:

R – work day

RŠ – work day, school bus

RSN – work day, Saturday, Sunday

****************************************

Belgrade – Novi Sad – Bački Petrovac (AquaPark PETROLAND)

ALAS SHUTTLE VAN

Offers you with a comfortable transport to AquaPark PETROLAND Backi Petrovac. It has air-conditioned vehicles with tinted windows to make the ride more comfortable. For information and reservation call +381 62 521 072 .

****************************************

SUBOTICA – SOMBOR – APATIN – AQUA PARK PETROLAND

COPIC PASSENGER TRANSPORT

Departures for AquaPark every Saturday and Sunday. For information and reservation call +381 61 2958 663.

You don’t have to worry anymore about how to get to AquaPark. Regular bus routes have been adapted to AquaPark opening hours and you can take a look at the timetable here:

Solaris City Express

Departures from B. Brestovac to Aquapark

B. Brestovac
05:10
16:20
B. Gračac
05:15
08:20
16:35
18:30
Odžaci
05:25
08:30
16:50
19:00
Ratkovo
05:45
08:40
17:00
19:10
Pivnice
05:55
08:50
17:10
19:20
Despotovo
06:05
09:00
17:20
19:30
Ravno Selo
06:15
09:10
17:30
19:40
Kulpin
06:25
09:20
17:40
19:50
B. Petrovac (AquaPark)
06:30
09:25
17:45
19:55
Rumenka
06:45
09:40
18:00
20:10
Novi Sad
06:55
09:50
18:10
20:20
petak i nedelja

Novi Sad – AquaPark

Novi Sad
07:00
12:00
18:30
11:20
20:30
Rumenka
07:10
12:10
18:40
11:30
20:40
B. Petrovac
07:25
12:25
18:55
11:45
20:55
Kulpin
07:30
12:30
19:05
11:55
21:05
Ravno Selo
07:40
12:40
19:15
12:05
21:15
Despotovo
07:50
12:50
19:25
12:15
21:25
Pivnice
08:00
13:00
19:35
12:25
21:35
Ratkovo
08:10
13:10
19:45
12:35
21:45
Odžaci
08:20
13:20
19:55
12:45
21:55
subota i nedelja
petak i nedelja

Prices:

Odžaci – Petroland: 300,00 din.
Ratkovo – Petroland: 250,00 din.
Pivnice – Petroland: 200,00 din.
Despotovo – Petroland: 150,00 din.
Kulpin – Petroland: 100,00 din.
B. Petrovac – Petroland: 50,00 din.
Novi Sad – Petroland: 150,00 din.

Stations in Novi Sad:

– Station at AVIA pump after the main bus station
– Station at Rumenacka street
– Station at Merkur after traffic light
– Station after railroad tracks at Rumenacka street

Informations: +381 62 463 801 (00:00-24:00)

****************************************

Dunavprevoz

Departures from Novi Sad to Bački Petrovac


———-

Departures from B. Brestovac to Novi Sad


———-

Departures from Bačka Palanka to Bački Petrovac


———-

Departures from Bački Petrovac to Bačka Palanka

Key:

R – work day

RŠ – work day, school bus

RSN – work day, Saturday, Sunday

****************************************

Belgrade – Novi Sad – Bački Petrovac (AquaPark PETROLAND)

ALAS SHUTTLE VAN

Offers you with a comfortable transport to AquaPark PETROLAND Backi Petrovac. It has air-conditioned vehicles with tinted windows to make the ride more comfortable. For information and reservation call +381 62 521 072 .

****************************************

SUBOTICA – SOMBOR – APATIN – AQUA PARK PETROLAND

COPIC PASSENGER TRANSPORT

Departures for AquaPark every Saturday and Sunday. For information and reservation call +381 61 2958 663.